BJP Rajasthan District IT Convenor

S.NoName CityMobile
1Ajay Vijayvargiye Jaipur city9314021068
2Jaipur Dehat
3Vikas SyoranSikar8107077212
4Anil PatusriyaJhunjhunu9983192848
5Ghanshyam RawatDosa9461401170
6Ankit JainAlwar8233300014
7Deependra GaneshiyaBharatpur9414825685
8Gajendra BhardwajKaruli9414033835
9Sawai Madhopur
10Dholpur
11Sunil Pokhra GuptaKota City9251426442
12Mahendra RathoreKota dehat9667416545
13Rahul LadlaBundi9694771010
14Rajendra SharmaBanra9414257301
15Vijay SharmaJhalawar8875007095
16Balwant KabaraUdaipur City9460266999
17Bhupesh PancholiUdaipur Dehat9351550038
18Manish SukhvwalRajsamband9414685703
19Dharmendra UpadhyaBanswara9461204120
20Chirag VyasDhungarpur9460582001
21Yuvraj AryaChhitrogarh9829280577
22Anil PorwalPratapgarh9414397009
23Anupam GoyalAjmer City9214429399
24Anshul PorwalAjmer dehat7737870717
25Hasan KhanTonk9829256786
26Pradyuman SharmaBhilwara9887879747
27Mahendra singh RathoreNagaur9414030669
28Krishna DhandhiyaJodhpur City7737894854
29Tarun SharmaJodhpur dehat9413285829
30Pradeep MaheshwariPali 9413119663
31Dr. Aman MehtaJalor9460767711
32Rohit KhatriSirohi761183355
33Jitendra MaluBadmer9414106015
34Giril BhatiyaJaiselmer 9829939999
35Navneet PurohitBikaner City9351432890
36Rakesh SehrotraBikaner dehat9636078757
37Kranti ChughShri Ganga Nagar9414305545
38Bharat KumarHanumangarh9602755800
39Ramesh SharmaChuru9414235868